1
Výsledky 1 .kolo29.07.2018
FK Bijacovce
Do zápasu ostáva
8d10h7m6s
29.07.2018 14:00
OFK Toporec
29.07.2018 14:00   o 8d10h7m6s
TJ Partizán Vernár
Do zápasu ostáva
8d10h7m6s
29.07.2018 14:00
TJ Spišský Štiavnik
TJ Spišský Štiavnik
29.07.2018 14:00   o 8d10h7m6s
ŠK 06 Slovenská Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
8d10h7m6s
29.07.2018 14:00
TJ Baník Hôrka
29.07.2018 14:00   o 8d10h7m6s
TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce
Do zápasu ostáva
8d10h7m6s
29.07.2018 14:00
OFK Vikartovce
29.07.2018 14:00   o 8d10h7m6s
"DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
8d10h7m6s
29.07.2018 14:00
FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
29.07.2018 14:00   o 8d10h7m6s
FK LENDAK
Do zápasu ostáva
8d10h7m6s
29.07.2018 14:00
OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
29.07.2018 14:00   o 8d10h7m6s
Družstevník Dravce
Družstevník Dravce
Do zápasu ostáva
8d10h7m6s
29.07.2018 14:00
OFK Prebojník Hozelec
29.07.2018 14:00   o 8d10h7m6s
FO Vlková
Do zápasu ostáva
8d10h7m6s
29.07.2018 14:00
ŠK Lučivná
ŠK Lučivná
29.07.2018 14:00   o 8d10h7m6s
FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
Do zápasu ostáva
8d13h37m6s
29.07.2018 17:30
ŠK Štrba
29.07.2018 17:30   o 8d13h37m6s
FK Thermal Park Vrbov
Do zápasu ostáva
8d13h37m6s
29.07.2018 17:30
TJ Tatran Huncovce
29.07.2018 17:30   o 8d13h37m6s
ŠK Tatran-Mlynčeky
Do zápasu ostáva
8d13h37m6s
29.07.2018 17:30
ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
29.07.2018 17:30   o 8d13h37m6s
OFK Jánovce
Do zápasu ostáva
8d13h37m6s
29.07.2018 17:30
TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
29.07.2018 17:30   o 8d13h37m6s
FK Družstevník Kurimany
Do zápasu ostáva
8d13h37m6s
29.07.2018 17:30
OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
TJ Tatran Spišské Hanušovce
Do zápasu ostáva
8d13h37m6s
29.07.2018 17:30
MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
TJ FO Výborná
Do zápasu ostáva
8d13h37m6s
29.07.2018 17:30
OFK Batizovce
29.07.2018 17:30   o 8d13h37m6s
OFK Šuňava
Do zápasu ostáva
8d13h37m6s
29.07.2018 17:30
OFK Veľký Slavkov
29.07.2018 17:30   o 8d13h37m6s
Tabuľka POHÁR PFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Veľký Slavkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 33 0 0
2 OFK Toporec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 32 0 0
3 FK 49 Spišský Hrhov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 31 0 0
4 FK LENDAK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 30 0 0
5 OŠK Spišský Štvrtok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 29 0 0
6 Družstevník Dravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 28 0 0
7 OFK Prebojník Hozelec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 27 0 0
8 ŠK Tatran-Mlynčeky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 26 0 0
9 ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 25 0 0
10 TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 24 0 0
11 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 23 0 0
12 OFK Batizovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 22 0 0
13 FK Družstevník Kurimany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 21 0 0
14 TJ FO Výborná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 20 0 0
15 TJ Tatran Spišské Hanušovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 19 0 0
16 ŠK 06 Slovenská Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 18 0 0
17 FC Spišská Teplica L.D. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 17 0 0
18 FK Bijacovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 16 0 0
19 FO Vlková 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
20 OŠK Spišský Štvrtok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
21 TJ Baník Hôrka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
22 OFK Jánovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
23 TJ Partizán Vernár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
24 TJ Tatran Huncovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
25 "DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
26 OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
27 FK Thermal Park Vrbov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
28 OFK Šuňava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
29 OFK Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
30 ŠK Štrba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
31 TJ Spišský Štiavnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
32 ŠK Lučivná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
33 TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0