6. OMV liga dospelí PFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
382160 | 04.08.2018 17:15
38216004.08.2018 17:15OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré0 : 5FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
382156 | 05.08.2018 17:00
38215605.08.2018 17:00ŠK Štrba0 : 1TJ Tatran Huncovce
382157 | 05.08.2018 17:00
38215705.08.2018 17:00OFK Vikartovce2 : 1FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382159 | 05.08.2018 17:00
38215905.08.2018 17:00OŠK Spišský Štvrtok4 : 2OFK Veľký Slavkov
382158 | 05.08.2018 17:10
38215805.08.2018 17:10OFK Toporec4 : 1OFK Batizovce
382162 | 05.08.2018 17:10
38216205.08.2018 17:10MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B3 : 2TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
382161 | 05.08.2018 17:15
38216105.08.2018 17:15TJ Baník Hôrka0 : 1ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
382166 | 11.08.2018 17:00
38216611.08.2018 17:00OFK Veľký Slavkov3 : 3OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
382163 | 12.08.2018 17:00
38216312.08.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička3 : 2TJ Tatran Huncovce
382164 | 12.08.2018 17:00
38216412.08.2018 17:00ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže1 : 0MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
382165 | 12.08.2018 17:00
38216512.08.2018 17:00FC Spišská Teplica L.D.0 : 3TJ Baník Hôrka
382168 | 12.08.2018 17:00
38216812.08.2018 17:00FK 49 Spišský Hrhov1 : 2OFK Toporec
382169 | 12.08.2018 17:00
38216912.08.2018 17:00ŠK Štrba1 : 4OFK Vikartovce
382167 | 12.08.2018 17:04
38216712.08.2018 17:04OFK Batizovce1 : 1OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 16:30:00
382170 | 19.08.2018 16:30
38217019.08.2018 16:30OFK Vikartovce5 : 1TJ Tatran Huncovce
382171 | 19.08.2018 16:30
38217119.08.2018 16:30OFK Toporec1 : 1ŠK Štrba
382172 | 19.08.2018 16:30
38217219.08.2018 16:30OŠK Spišský Štvrtok4 : 3FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382173 | 19.08.2018 16:30
38217319.08.2018 16:30OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré4 : 0OFK Batizovce
382174 | 19.08.2018 16:30
38217419.08.2018 16:30TJ Baník Hôrka2 : 1OFK Veľký Slavkov
382176 | 19.08.2018 16:35
38217619.08.2018 16:35TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička0 : 0ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
382175 | 19.08.2018 17:06
38217519.08.2018 17:06MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B1 : 0FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 16:30:00
382179 | 25.08.2018 16:30
38217925.08.2018 16:30OFK Veľký Slavkov5 : 4MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
382182 | 26.08.2018 13:00
38218226.08.2018 13:00OŠK Spišský Štvrtok5 : 0ŠK Štrba
382178 | 26.08.2018 16:30
38217826.08.2018 16:30TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička2 : 2FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
382180 | 26.08.2018 16:30
38218026.08.2018 16:30OFK Batizovce1 : 2TJ Baník Hôrka
382181 | 26.08.2018 16:30
38218126.08.2018 16:30FK 49 Spišský Hrhov3 : 2OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
382183 | 26.08.2018 16:30
38218326.08.2018 16:30OFK Vikartovce9 : 2OFK Toporec
382177 | 26.08.2018 16:37
38217726.08.2018 16:37TJ Tatran Huncovce4 : 0ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 16:00:00
382184 | 02.09.2018 16:00
38218402.09.2018 16:00OFK Toporec1 : 0TJ Tatran Huncovce
382185 | 02.09.2018 16:00
38218502.09.2018 16:00OŠK Spišský Štvrtok6 : 0OFK Vikartovce
382186 | 02.09.2018 16:00
38218602.09.2018 16:00OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré2 : 1ŠK Štrba
382187 | 02.09.2018 16:00
38218702.09.2018 16:00TJ Baník Hôrka2 : 0FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382189 | 02.09.2018 16:00
38218902.09.2018 16:00TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička2 : 0OFK Veľký Slavkov
382190 | 02.09.2018 16:00
38219002.09.2018 16:00ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže1 : 1FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
382188 | 02.09.2018 17:00
38218802.09.2018 17:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B5 : 2OFK Batizovce
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 16:00:00
382191 | 09.09.2018 16:00
38219109.09.2018 16:00TJ Tatran Huncovce3 : 0FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
382192 | 09.09.2018 16:00
38219209.09.2018 16:00ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže3 : 0OFK Veľký Slavkov
382193 | 09.09.2018 16:00
38219309.09.2018 16:00OFK Batizovce2 : 1TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
382194 | 09.09.2018 16:00
38219409.09.2018 16:00FK 49 Spišský Hrhov5 : 1MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
382195 | 09.09.2018 16:00
38219509.09.2018 16:00ŠK Štrba0 : 0TJ Baník Hôrka
382197 | 09.09.2018 16:00
38219709.09.2018 16:00OFK Toporec4 : 1OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
382196 | 09.09.2018 16:10
38219609.09.2018 16:10OFK Vikartovce4 : 0OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:30:00
382198 | 16.09.2018 15:30
38219816.09.2018 15:30OŠK Spišský Štvrtok3 : 2TJ Tatran Huncovce
382199 | 16.09.2018 15:30
38219916.09.2018 15:30OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré0 : 1OFK Toporec
382200 | 16.09.2018 15:30
38220016.09.2018 15:30TJ Baník Hôrka2 : 3OFK Vikartovce
382202 | 16.09.2018 15:30
38220216.09.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička5 : 1FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382203 | 16.09.2018 15:30
38220316.09.2018 15:30ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže4 : 0OFK Batizovce
382204 | 16.09.2018 15:30
38220416.09.2018 15:30FC Spišská Teplica L.D.4 : 1OFK Veľký Slavkov
382201 | 16.09.2018 17:00
38220116.09.2018 17:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B1 : 1ŠK Štrba
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:30:00
382206 | 23.09.2018 15:30
38220623.09.2018 15:30OFK Batizovce3 : 1FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
382207 | 23.09.2018 15:30
38220723.09.2018 15:30FK 49 Spišský Hrhov5 : 0ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
382209 | 23.09.2018 15:30
38220923.09.2018 15:30OFK Vikartovce6 : 0MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
382210 | 23.09.2018 15:30
38221023.09.2018 15:30OFK Toporec1 : 0TJ Baník Hôrka
382211 | 23.09.2018 15:30
38221123.09.2018 15:30OŠK Spišský Štvrtok4 : 0OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
382205 | 23.09.2018 15:40
38220523.09.2018 15:40TJ Tatran Huncovce4 : 0OFK Veľký Slavkov
382208 | 23.09.2018 15:42
38220823.09.2018 15:42ŠK Štrba1 : 3TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:30:00
382218 | 29.09.2018 15:30
38221829.09.2018 15:30OFK Veľký Slavkov4 : 3OFK Batizovce
382212 | 30.09.2018 15:30
38221230.09.2018 15:30OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré0 : 0TJ Tatran Huncovce
382213 | 30.09.2018 15:30
38221330.09.2018 15:30TJ Baník Hôrka1 : 1OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
382216 | 30.09.2018 15:30
38221630.09.2018 15:30ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže0 : 2ŠK Štrba
382217 | 30.09.2018 15:30
38221730.09.2018 15:30FC Spišská Teplica L.D.4 : 0FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382215 | 30.09.2018 15:45
38221530.09.2018 15:45TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička1 : 2OFK Vikartovce
382214 | 30.09.2018 17:00
38221430.09.2018 17:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B2 : 1OFK Toporec
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 15:00:00
382219 | 07.10.2018 15:00
38221907.10.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Huncovce2 : 1OFK Batizovce
382220 | 07.10.2018 15:00
38222007.10.2018 15:00FK 49 Spišský Hrhov2 : 1OFK Veľký Slavkov
382221 | 07.10.2018 15:00
38222107.10.2018 15:00ŠK Štrba5 : 2FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
382223 | 07.10.2018 15:00
38222307.10.2018 15:00OFK Toporec3 : 1TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
382224 | 07.10.2018 15:00
38222407.10.2018 15:00OŠK Spišský Štvrtok4 : 1MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
382225 | 07.10.2018 15:00
38222507.10.2018 15:00OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré4 : 1TJ Baník Hôrka
382222 | 07.10.2018 15:10
38222207.10.2018 15:10OFK Vikartovce7 : 1ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 15:00:00
382231 | 13.10.2018 15:00
38223113.10.2018 15:00OFK Veľký Slavkov4 : 2ŠK Štrba
382226 | 14.10.2018 15:00
38222614.10.2018 15:00TJ Baník Hôrka3 : 2TJ Tatran Huncovce
382228 | 14.10.2018 15:00
38222814.10.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička2 : 2OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
382229 | 14.10.2018 15:00
38222914.10.2018 15:00ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže5 : 2OFK Toporec
382230 | 14.10.2018 15:00
38223014.10.2018 15:00FC Spišská Teplica L.D.1 : 1OFK Vikartovce
382232 | 14.10.2018 15:10
38223214.10.2018 15:10OFK Batizovce2 : 2FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382227 | 14.10.2018 17:00
38222714.10.2018 17:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B2 : 2OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:30:00
382233 | 21.10.2018 14:30
38223321.10.2018 14:30TJ Tatran Huncovce3 : 0FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382234 | 21.10.2018 14:30
38223421.10.2018 14:30ŠK Štrba6 : 2OFK Batizovce
382235 | 21.10.2018 14:30
38223521.10.2018 14:30OFK Vikartovce7 : 4OFK Veľký Slavkov
382236 | 21.10.2018 14:30
38223621.10.2018 14:30OFK Toporec1 : 5FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
382237 | 21.10.2018 14:30
38223721.10.2018 14:30OŠK Spišský Štvrtok3 : 1ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
382238 | 21.10.2018 14:30
38223821.10.2018 14:30OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré0 : 2TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
382239 | 21.10.2018 14:30
38223921.10.2018 14:30TJ Baník Hôrka1 : 4MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:30:00
382244 | 27.10.2018 14:15
38224427.10.2018 14:15OFK Veľký Slavkov0 : 2OFK Toporec
382241 | 28.10.2018 14:00
38224128.10.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička2 : 1TJ Baník Hôrka
382242 | 28.10.2018 14:00
38224228.10.2018 14:00ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže0 : 3OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
382243 | 28.10.2018 14:00
38224328.10.2018 14:00FC Spišská Teplica L.D.3 : 3OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
382245 | 28.10.2018 14:00
38224528.10.2018 14:00OFK Batizovce1 : 3OFK Vikartovce
382246 | 28.10.2018 14:00
38224628.10.2018 14:00FK 49 Spišský Hrhov1 : 3ŠK Štrba
382240 | 28.10.2018 17:00
38224028.10.2018 17:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B0 : 3TJ Tatran Huncovce
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 14:00:00
382250 | 03.11.2018 14:10
38225003.11.2018 14:10OFK Veľký Slavkov2 : 2OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
382247 | 04.11.2018 14:00
38224704.11.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Huncovce2 : 2ŠK Štrba
382248 | 04.11.2018 14:00
38224804.11.2018 14:00FK 49 Spišský Hrhov0 : 2OFK Vikartovce
382249 | 04.11.2018 14:00
38224904.11.2018 14:00OFK Batizovce1 : 2OFK Toporec
382251 | 04.11.2018 14:00
38225104.11.2018 14:00FC Spišská Teplica L.D.2 : 1OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
382252 | 04.11.2018 14:00
38225204.11.2018 14:00ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže2 : 2TJ Baník Hôrka
382253 | 04.11.2018 14:08
38225304.11.2018 14:08TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička4 : 0MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2019 15:30:00
382254 | 31.03.2019 15:30
38225431.03.2019 15:30TJ Tatran Huncovce  :  TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
382256 | 31.03.2019 15:30
38225631.03.2019 15:30TJ Baník Hôrka  :  FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
382257 | 31.03.2019 15:30
38225731.03.2019 15:30OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré  :  OFK Veľký Slavkov
382258 | 31.03.2019 15:30
38225831.03.2019 15:30OŠK Spišský Štvrtok  :  OFK Batizovce
382259 | 31.03.2019 15:30
38225931.03.2019 15:30OFK Toporec  :  FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382260 | 31.03.2019 15:30
38226031.03.2019 15:30OFK Vikartovce  :  ŠK Štrba
382255 | 31.03.2019 17:00
38225531.03.2019 17:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2019 16:00:00
382265 | 06.04.2019 16:00
38226506.04.2019 16:00OFK Veľký Slavkov  :  TJ Baník Hôrka
382261 | 07.04.2019 16:00
38226107.04.2019 16:00TJ Tatran Huncovce  :  OFK Vikartovce
382262 | 07.04.2019 16:00
38226207.04.2019 16:00ŠK Štrba  :  OFK Toporec
382263 | 07.04.2019 16:00
38226307.04.2019 16:00FK 49 Spišský Hrhov  :  OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
382264 | 07.04.2019 16:00
38226407.04.2019 16:00OFK Batizovce  :  OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
382266 | 07.04.2019 16:00
38226607.04.2019 16:00FC Spišská Teplica L.D.  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
382267 | 07.04.2019 16:00
38226707.04.2019 16:00ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže  :  TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2019 16:00:00
382268 | 14.04.2019 16:00
38226814.04.2019 16:00ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže  :  TJ Tatran Huncovce
382269 | 14.04.2019 16:00
38226914.04.2019 16:00FC Spišská Teplica L.D.  :  TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
382270 | 14.04.2019 16:00
38227014.04.2019 16:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B  :  OFK Veľký Slavkov
382271 | 14.04.2019 16:00
38227114.04.2019 16:00TJ Baník Hôrka  :  OFK Batizovce
382272 | 14.04.2019 16:00
38227214.04.2019 16:00OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré  :  FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382273 | 14.04.2019 16:00
38227314.04.2019 16:00ŠK Štrba  :  OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
382274 | 14.04.2019 16:00
38227414.04.2019 16:00OFK Toporec  :  OFK Vikartovce
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2019 16:30:00
382275 | 21.04.2019 16:30
38227521.04.2019 16:30TJ Tatran Huncovce  :  OFK Toporec
382276 | 21.04.2019 16:30
38227621.04.2019 16:30OFK Vikartovce  :  OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
382277 | 21.04.2019 16:30
38227721.04.2019 16:30ŠK Štrba  :  OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
382278 | 21.04.2019 16:30
38227821.04.2019 16:30FK 49 Spišský Hrhov  :  TJ Baník Hôrka
382279 | 21.04.2019 16:30
38227921.04.2019 16:30OFK Batizovce  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
382280 | 21.04.2019 16:30
38228021.04.2019 16:30OFK Veľký Slavkov  :  TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
382281 | 21.04.2019 16:30
38228121.04.2019 16:30FC Spišská Teplica L.D.  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2019 16:30:00
382283 | 27.04.2019 16:30
38228327.04.2019 16:30OFK Veľký Slavkov  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
382282 | 28.04.2019 16:30
38228228.04.2019 16:30FC Spišská Teplica L.D.  :  TJ Tatran Huncovce
382284 | 28.04.2019 16:30
38228428.04.2019 16:30TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička  :  OFK Batizovce
382285 | 28.04.2019 16:30
38228528.04.2019 16:30MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B  :  FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382286 | 28.04.2019 16:30
38228628.04.2019 16:30TJ Baník Hôrka  :  ŠK Štrba
382287 | 28.04.2019 16:30
38228728.04.2019 16:30OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré  :  OFK Vikartovce
382288 | 28.04.2019 16:30
38228828.04.2019 16:30OŠK Spišský Štvrtok  :  OFK Toporec
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2019 17:00:00
382289 | 05.05.2019 17:00
38228905.05.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Huncovce  :  OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
382290 | 05.05.2019 17:00
38229005.05.2019 17:00OFK Toporec  :  OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
382291 | 05.05.2019 17:00
38229105.05.2019 17:00OFK Vikartovce  :  TJ Baník Hôrka
382292 | 05.05.2019 17:00
38229205.05.2019 17:00ŠK Štrba  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
382293 | 05.05.2019 17:00
38229305.05.2019 17:00FK 49 Spišský Hrhov  :  TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
382294 | 05.05.2019 17:00
38229405.05.2019 17:00OFK Batizovce  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
382295 | 05.05.2019 17:00
38229505.05.2019 17:00OFK Veľký Slavkov  :  FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2019 17:00:00
382296 | 12.05.2019 17:00
38229612.05.2019 17:00OFK Veľký Slavkov  :  TJ Tatran Huncovce
382297 | 12.05.2019 17:00
38229712.05.2019 17:00FC Spišská Teplica L.D.  :  OFK Batizovce
382298 | 12.05.2019 17:00
38229812.05.2019 17:00ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže  :  FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382299 | 12.05.2019 17:00
38229912.05.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička  :  ŠK Štrba
382300 | 12.05.2019 17:00
38230012.05.2019 17:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B  :  OFK Vikartovce
382301 | 12.05.2019 17:00
38230112.05.2019 17:00TJ Baník Hôrka  :  OFK Toporec
382302 | 12.05.2019 17:00
38230212.05.2019 17:00OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré  :  OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
382303 | 19.05.2019 17:00
38230319.05.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Huncovce  :  OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
382304 | 19.05.2019 17:00
38230419.05.2019 17:00OŠK Spišský Štvrtok  :  TJ Baník Hôrka
382305 | 19.05.2019 17:00
38230519.05.2019 17:00OFK Toporec  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
382306 | 19.05.2019 17:00
38230619.05.2019 17:00OFK Vikartovce  :  TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
382307 | 19.05.2019 17:00
38230719.05.2019 17:00ŠK Štrba  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
382308 | 19.05.2019 17:00
38230819.05.2019 17:00FK 49 Spišský Hrhov  :  FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
382309 | 19.05.2019 17:00
38230919.05.2019 17:00OFK Batizovce  :  OFK Veľký Slavkov
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
382310 | 26.05.2019 17:00
38231026.05.2019 17:00OFK Batizovce  :  TJ Tatran Huncovce
382311 | 26.05.2019 17:00
38231126.05.2019 17:00OFK Veľký Slavkov  :  FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382312 | 26.05.2019 17:00
38231226.05.2019 17:00FC Spišská Teplica L.D.  :  ŠK Štrba
382313 | 26.05.2019 17:00
38231326.05.2019 17:00ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže  :  OFK Vikartovce
382314 | 26.05.2019 17:00
38231426.05.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička  :  OFK Toporec
382315 | 26.05.2019 17:00
38231526.05.2019 17:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B  :  OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
382316 | 26.05.2019 17:00
38231626.05.2019 17:00TJ Baník Hôrka  :  OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
382317 | 02.06.2019 17:00
38231702.06.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Huncovce  :  TJ Baník Hôrka
382318 | 02.06.2019 17:00
38231802.06.2019 17:00OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
382319 | 02.06.2019 17:00
38231902.06.2019 17:00OŠK Spišský Štvrtok  :  TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
382320 | 02.06.2019 17:00
38232002.06.2019 17:00OFK Toporec  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
382321 | 02.06.2019 17:00
38232102.06.2019 17:00OFK Vikartovce  :  FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
382322 | 02.06.2019 17:00
38232202.06.2019 17:00ŠK Štrba  :  OFK Veľký Slavkov
382323 | 02.06.2019 17:00
38232302.06.2019 17:00FK 49 Spišský Hrhov  :  OFK Batizovce
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
382324 | 09.06.2019 17:00
38232409.06.2019 17:00FK 49 Spišský Hrhov  :  TJ Tatran Huncovce
382325 | 09.06.2019 17:00
38232509.06.2019 17:00OFK Batizovce  :  ŠK Štrba
382326 | 09.06.2019 17:00
38232609.06.2019 17:00OFK Veľký Slavkov  :  OFK Vikartovce
382327 | 09.06.2019 17:00
38232709.06.2019 17:00FC Spišská Teplica L.D.  :  OFK Toporec
382328 | 09.06.2019 17:00
38232809.06.2019 17:00ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže  :  OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
382329 | 09.06.2019 17:00
38232909.06.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička  :  OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
382330 | 09.06.2019 17:00
38233009.06.2019 17:00MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B  :  TJ Baník Hôrka
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
382331 | 16.06.2019 17:00
38233116.06.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Huncovce  :  MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
382332 | 16.06.2019 17:00
38233216.06.2019 17:00TJ Baník Hôrka  :  TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
382333 | 16.06.2019 17:00
38233316.06.2019 17:00OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré  :  ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
382334 | 16.06.2019 17:00
38233416.06.2019 17:00OŠK Spišský Štvrtok  :  FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
382335 | 16.06.2019 17:00
38233516.06.2019 17:00OFK Toporec  :  OFK Veľký Slavkov
382336 | 16.06.2019 17:00
38233616.06.2019 17:00OFK Vikartovce  :  OFK Batizovce
382337 | 16.06.2019 17:00
38233716.06.2019 17:00ŠK Štrba  :  FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
Tabuľka 6. OMV liga dospelí PFZ - 6. OMV liga dospelí PFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OFK Vikartovce14121155:2137141616.2
2OŠK Spišský Štvrtok1485143:22291350
3OFK Toporec1491427:27281270
4TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička1473430:192411-30
5TJ Tatran Huncovce1472529:18231057.8
6FC Spišská Teplica L.D.1454530:2519918
7TJ Baník Hôrka1453620:22188-30
8ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže1453619:29187-60
9MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B1452724:37176-47
10ŠK Štrba1444625:28165-215.8
11OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré1443721:28154-60
12FK 49 Spišský Hrhov1441924:33133-815.4
13OFK Veľký Slavkov1432927:44112-70
14OFK Batizovce14221020:4181-137.8