6. OMV liga dospelí PFZ


6. OMV liga dospelí PFZ
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
382160 | 04.08.2018 17:15
382160 04.08.2018 17:15 OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré 0 : 5 FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
382156 | 05.08.2018 17:00
382156 05.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Štrba 0 : 1 TJ Tatran Huncovce
382157 | 05.08.2018 17:00
382157 05.08.2018 17:00 OFK Vikartovce 2 : 1 FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382159 | 05.08.2018 17:00
382159 05.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Spišský Štvrtok 4 : 2 OFK Veľký Slavkov
382158 | 05.08.2018 17:10
382158 05.08.2018 17:10 OFK Toporec 4 : 1 OFK Batizovce
382162 | 05.08.2018 17:10
382162 05.08.2018 17:10 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B 3 : 2 TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
382161 | 05.08.2018 17:15
382161 05.08.2018 17:15 TJ Baník Hôrka 0 : 1 ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
382166 | 11.08.2018 17:00
382166 11.08.2018 17:00 OFK Veľký Slavkov 3 : 3 OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
382163 | 12.08.2018 17:00
382163 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička 3 : 2 TJ Tatran Huncovce
382164 | 12.08.2018 17:00
382164 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže 1 : 0 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
382165 | 12.08.2018 17:00
382165 12.08.2018 17:00 FC Spišská Teplica L.D. 0 : 3 TJ Baník Hôrka
382168 | 12.08.2018 17:00
382168 12.08.2018 17:00 FK 49 Spišský Hrhov 1 : 2 OFK Toporec
382169 | 12.08.2018 17:00
382169 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Štrba 1 : 4 OFK Vikartovce
382167 | 12.08.2018 17:04
382167 12.08.2018 17:04 OFK Batizovce 1 : 1 OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 16:30:00
382170 | 19.08.2018 16:30
382170 19.08.2018 16:30 OFK Vikartovce 5 : 1 TJ Tatran Huncovce
382171 | 19.08.2018 16:30
382171 19.08.2018 16:30 OFK Toporec 1 : 1 ŠK Štrba
382172 | 19.08.2018 16:30
382172 19.08.2018 16:30 OŠK Spišský Štvrtok 4 : 3 FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382173 | 19.08.2018 16:30
382173 19.08.2018 16:30 OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré 4 : 0 OFK Batizovce
382174 | 19.08.2018 16:30
382174 19.08.2018 16:30 TJ Baník Hôrka 2 : 1 OFK Veľký Slavkov
382176 | 19.08.2018 16:35
382176 19.08.2018 16:35 TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička 0 : 0 ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
382175 | 19.08.2018 17:06
382175 19.08.2018 17:06 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B 1 : 0 FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 16:30:00
382179 | 25.08.2018 16:30
382179 25.08.2018 16:30 OFK Veľký Slavkov 5 : 4 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
382182 | 26.08.2018 13:00
382182 26.08.2018 13:00 OŠK Spišský Štvrtok 5 : 0 ŠK Štrba
382178 | 26.08.2018 16:30
382178 26.08.2018 16:30 TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička 2 : 2 FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
382180 | 26.08.2018 16:30
382180 26.08.2018 16:30 OFK Batizovce 1 : 2 TJ Baník Hôrka
382181 | 26.08.2018 16:30
382181 26.08.2018 16:30 FK 49 Spišský Hrhov 3 : 2 OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
382183 | 26.08.2018 16:30
382183 26.08.2018 16:30 OFK Vikartovce 9 : 2 OFK Toporec
382177 | 26.08.2018 16:37
382177 26.08.2018 16:37 TJ Tatran Huncovce 4 : 0 ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 16:00:00
382184 | 02.09.2018 16:00
382184 02.09.2018 16:00 OFK Toporec 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Huncovce
382185 | 02.09.2018 16:00
382185 02.09.2018 16:00 OŠK Spišský Štvrtok 6 : 0 OFK Vikartovce
382186 | 02.09.2018 16:00
382186 02.09.2018 16:00 OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré 2 : 1 ŠK Štrba
382187 | 02.09.2018 16:00
382187 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Baník Hôrka 2 : 0 FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382189 | 02.09.2018 16:00
382189 02.09.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička 2 : 0 OFK Veľký Slavkov
382190 | 02.09.2018 16:00
382190 02.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže 1 : 1 FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
382188 | 02.09.2018 17:00
382188 02.09.2018 17:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B 5 : 2 OFK Batizovce
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 16:00:00
382191 | 09.09.2018 16:00
382191 09.09.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Huncovce 3 : 0 FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
382192 | 09.09.2018 16:00
382192 09.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže 3 : 0 OFK Veľký Slavkov
382193 | 09.09.2018 16:00
382193 09.09.2018 16:00 OFK Batizovce 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
382194 | 09.09.2018 16:00
382194 09.09.2018 16:00 FK 49 Spišský Hrhov 5 : 1 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
382195 | 09.09.2018 16:00
382195 09.09.2018 16:00 ŠK Štrba 0 : 0 TJ Baník Hôrka
382197 | 09.09.2018 16:00
382197 09.09.2018 16:00 OFK Toporec 4 : 1 OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
382196 | 09.09.2018 16:10
382196 09.09.2018 16:10 OFK Vikartovce 4 : 0 OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:30:00
382198 | 16.09.2018 15:30
382198 16.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Spišský Štvrtok 3 : 2 TJ Tatran Huncovce
382199 | 16.09.2018 15:30
382199 16.09.2018 15:30 OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré 0 : 1 OFK Toporec
382200 | 16.09.2018 15:30
382200 16.09.2018 15:30 TJ Baník Hôrka 2 : 3 OFK Vikartovce
382202 | 16.09.2018 15:30
382202 16.09.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička 5 : 1 FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382203 | 16.09.2018 15:30
382203 16.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže 4 : 0 OFK Batizovce
382204 | 16.09.2018 15:30
382204 16.09.2018 15:30 FC Spišská Teplica L.D. 4 : 1 OFK Veľký Slavkov
382201 | 16.09.2018 17:00
382201 16.09.2018 17:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B 1 : 1 ŠK Štrba
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:30:00
382206 | 23.09.2018 15:30
382206 23.09.2018 15:30 OFK Batizovce 3 : 1 FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
382207 | 23.09.2018 15:30
382207 23.09.2018 15:30 FK 49 Spišský Hrhov 5 : 0 ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
382209 | 23.09.2018 15:30
382209 23.09.2018 15:30 OFK Vikartovce 6 : 0 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
382210 | 23.09.2018 15:30
382210 23.09.2018 15:30 OFK Toporec 1 : 0 TJ Baník Hôrka
382211 | 23.09.2018 15:30
382211 23.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Spišský Štvrtok 4 : 0 OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
382205 | 23.09.2018 15:40
382205 23.09.2018 15:40 TJ Tatran Huncovce 4 : 0 OFK Veľký Slavkov
382208 | 23.09.2018 15:42
382208 23.09.2018 15:42 ŠK Štrba 1 : 3 TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:30:00
382218 | 29.09.2018 15:30
382218 29.09.2018 15:30 OFK Veľký Slavkov 4 : 3 OFK Batizovce
382212 | 30.09.2018 15:30
382212 30.09.2018 15:30 OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Huncovce
382213 | 30.09.2018 15:30
382213 30.09.2018 15:30 TJ Baník Hôrka 1 : 1 OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
382216 | 30.09.2018 15:30
382216 30.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže 0 : 2 ŠK Štrba
382217 | 30.09.2018 15:30
382217 30.09.2018 15:30 FC Spišská Teplica L.D. 4 : 0 FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382215 | 30.09.2018 15:45
382215 30.09.2018 15:45 TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička 1 : 2 OFK Vikartovce
382214 | 30.09.2018 17:00
382214 30.09.2018 17:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B 2 : 1 OFK Toporec
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 15:00:00
382219 | 07.10.2018 15:00
382219 07.10.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Huncovce 2 : 1 OFK Batizovce
382220 | 07.10.2018 15:00
382220 07.10.2018 15:00 FK 49 Spišský Hrhov 2 : 1 OFK Veľký Slavkov
382221 | 07.10.2018 15:00
382221 07.10.2018 15:00 ŠK Štrba 5 : 2 FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
382223 | 07.10.2018 15:00
382223 07.10.2018 15:00 OFK Toporec 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
382224 | 07.10.2018 15:00
382224 07.10.2018 15:00 OŠK Spišský Štvrtok 4 : 1 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
382225 | 07.10.2018 15:00
382225 07.10.2018 15:00 OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré 4 : 1 TJ Baník Hôrka
382222 | 07.10.2018 15:10
382222 07.10.2018 15:10 OFK Vikartovce 7 : 1 ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 15:00:00
382231 | 13.10.2018 15:00
382231 13.10.2018 15:00 OFK Veľký Slavkov 4 : 2 ŠK Štrba
382226 | 14.10.2018 15:00
382226 14.10.2018 15:00 TJ Baník Hôrka 3 : 2 TJ Tatran Huncovce
382228 | 14.10.2018 15:00
382228 14.10.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička 2 : 2 OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
382229 | 14.10.2018 15:00
382229 14.10.2018 15:00 ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže 5 : 2 OFK Toporec
382230 | 14.10.2018 15:00
382230 14.10.2018 15:00 FC Spišská Teplica L.D. 1 : 1 OFK Vikartovce
382232 | 14.10.2018 15:10
382232 14.10.2018 15:10 OFK Batizovce 2 : 2 FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382227 | 14.10.2018 17:00
382227 14.10.2018 17:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B 2 : 2 OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:30:00
382233 | 21.10.2018 14:30
382233 21.10.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Huncovce   :   FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382234 | 21.10.2018 14:30
382234 21.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Štrba   :   OFK Batizovce
382235 | 21.10.2018 14:30
382235 21.10.2018 14:30 OFK Vikartovce   :   OFK Veľký Slavkov
382236 | 21.10.2018 14:30
382236 21.10.2018 14:30 OFK Toporec   :   FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
382237 | 21.10.2018 14:30
382237 21.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Spišský Štvrtok   :   ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
382238 | 21.10.2018 14:30
382238 21.10.2018 14:30 OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré   :   TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
382239 | 21.10.2018 14:30
382239 21.10.2018 14:30 TJ Baník Hôrka   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:30:00
382244 | 27.10.2018 14:30
382244 27.10.2018 14:30 OFK Veľký Slavkov   :   OFK Toporec
382241 | 28.10.2018 14:30
382241 28.10.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička   :   TJ Baník Hôrka
382242 | 28.10.2018 14:30
382242 28.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže   :   OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
382243 | 28.10.2018 14:30
382243 28.10.2018 14:30 FC Spišská Teplica L.D.   :   OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
382245 | 28.10.2018 14:30
382245 28.10.2018 14:30 OFK Batizovce   :   OFK Vikartovce
382246 | 28.10.2018 14:30
382246 28.10.2018 14:30 FK 49 Spišský Hrhov   :   ŠK Štrba
382240 | 28.10.2018 17:00
382240 28.10.2018 17:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B   :   TJ Tatran Huncovce
Kolo 14 | 04.11.2018 14:00:00
382250 | 03.11.2018 14:00
382250 03.11.2018 14:00 OFK Veľký Slavkov   :   OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
382247 | 04.11.2018 14:00
382247 04.11.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Huncovce   :   ŠK Štrba
382248 | 04.11.2018 14:00
382248 04.11.2018 14:00 FK 49 Spišský Hrhov   :   OFK Vikartovce
382249 | 04.11.2018 14:00
382249 04.11.2018 14:00 OFK Batizovce   :   OFK Toporec
382251 | 04.11.2018 14:00
382251 04.11.2018 14:00 FC Spišská Teplica L.D.   :   OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
382252 | 04.11.2018 14:00
382252 04.11.2018 14:00 ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže   :   TJ Baník Hôrka
382253 | 04.11.2018 14:00
382253 04.11.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2019 15:30:00
382254 | 31.03.2019 15:30
382254 31.03.2019 15:30 TJ Tatran Huncovce   :   TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
382256 | 31.03.2019 15:30
382256 31.03.2019 15:30 TJ Baník Hôrka   :   FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
382257 | 31.03.2019 15:30
382257 31.03.2019 15:30 OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré   :   OFK Veľký Slavkov
382258 | 31.03.2019 15:30
382258 31.03.2019 15:30 OŠK Spišský Štvrtok   :   OFK Batizovce
382259 | 31.03.2019 15:30
382259 31.03.2019 15:30 OFK Toporec   :   FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382260 | 31.03.2019 15:30
382260 31.03.2019 15:30 OFK Vikartovce   :   ŠK Štrba
382255 | 31.03.2019 17:00
382255 31.03.2019 17:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B   :   ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2019 16:00:00
382265 | 06.04.2019 16:00
382265 06.04.2019 16:00 OFK Veľký Slavkov   :   TJ Baník Hôrka
382261 | 07.04.2019 16:00
382261 07.04.2019 16:00 TJ Tatran Huncovce   :   OFK Vikartovce
382262 | 07.04.2019 16:00
382262 07.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Štrba   :   OFK Toporec
382263 | 07.04.2019 16:00
382263 07.04.2019 16:00 FK 49 Spišský Hrhov   :   OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
382264 | 07.04.2019 16:00
382264 07.04.2019 16:00 OFK Batizovce   :   OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
382266 | 07.04.2019 16:00
382266 07.04.2019 16:00 FC Spišská Teplica L.D.   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
382267 | 07.04.2019 16:00
382267 07.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže   :   TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2019 16:00:00
382268 | 14.04.2019 16:00
382268 14.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže   :   TJ Tatran Huncovce
382269 | 14.04.2019 16:00
382269 14.04.2019 16:00 FC Spišská Teplica L.D.   :   TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
382270 | 14.04.2019 16:00
382270 14.04.2019 16:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B   :   OFK Veľký Slavkov
382271 | 14.04.2019 16:00
382271 14.04.2019 16:00 TJ Baník Hôrka   :   OFK Batizovce
382272 | 14.04.2019 16:00
382272 14.04.2019 16:00 OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré   :   FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382273 | 14.04.2019 16:00
382273 14.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Štrba   :   OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
382274 | 14.04.2019 16:00
382274 14.04.2019 16:00 OFK Toporec   :   OFK Vikartovce
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2019 16:30:00
382275 | 21.04.2019 16:30
382275 21.04.2019 16:30 TJ Tatran Huncovce   :   OFK Toporec
382276 | 21.04.2019 16:30
382276 21.04.2019 16:30 OFK Vikartovce   :   OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
382277 | 21.04.2019 16:30
382277 21.04.2019 16:30 ŠK Štrba   :   OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
382278 | 21.04.2019 16:30
382278 21.04.2019 16:30 FK 49 Spišský Hrhov   :   TJ Baník Hôrka
382279 | 21.04.2019 16:30
382279 21.04.2019 16:30 OFK Batizovce   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
382280 | 21.04.2019 16:30
382280 21.04.2019 16:30 OFK Veľký Slavkov   :   TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
382281 | 21.04.2019 16:30
382281 21.04.2019 16:30 FC Spišská Teplica L.D.   :   ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2019 16:30:00
382283 | 27.04.2019 16:30
382283 27.04.2019 16:30 OFK Veľký Slavkov   :   ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
382282 | 28.04.2019 16:30
382282 28.04.2019 16:30 FC Spišská Teplica L.D.   :   TJ Tatran Huncovce
382284 | 28.04.2019 16:30
382284 28.04.2019 16:30 TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička   :   OFK Batizovce
382285 | 28.04.2019 16:30
382285 28.04.2019 16:30 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B   :   FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382286 | 28.04.2019 16:30
382286 28.04.2019 16:30 TJ Baník Hôrka   :   ŠK Štrba
382287 | 28.04.2019 16:30
382287 28.04.2019 16:30 OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré   :   OFK Vikartovce
382288 | 28.04.2019 16:30
382288 28.04.2019 16:30 OŠK Spišský Štvrtok   :   OFK Toporec
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2019 17:00:00
382289 | 05.05.2019 17:00
382289 05.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Huncovce   :   OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
382290 | 05.05.2019 17:00
382290 05.05.2019 17:00 OFK Toporec   :   OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
382291 | 05.05.2019 17:00
382291 05.05.2019 17:00 OFK Vikartovce   :   TJ Baník Hôrka
382292 | 05.05.2019 17:00
382292 05.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Štrba   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
382293 | 05.05.2019 17:00
382293 05.05.2019 17:00 FK 49 Spišský Hrhov   :   TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
382294 | 05.05.2019 17:00
382294 05.05.2019 17:00 OFK Batizovce   :   ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
382295 | 05.05.2019 17:00
382295 05.05.2019 17:00 OFK Veľký Slavkov   :   FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2019 17:00:00
382296 | 12.05.2019 17:00
382296 12.05.2019 17:00 OFK Veľký Slavkov   :   TJ Tatran Huncovce
382297 | 12.05.2019 17:00
382297 12.05.2019 17:00 FC Spišská Teplica L.D.   :   OFK Batizovce
382298 | 12.05.2019 17:00
382298 12.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže   :   FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382299 | 12.05.2019 17:00
382299 12.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička   :   ŠK Štrba
382300 | 12.05.2019 17:00
382300 12.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B   :   OFK Vikartovce
382301 | 12.05.2019 17:00
382301 12.05.2019 17:00 TJ Baník Hôrka   :   OFK Toporec
382302 | 12.05.2019 17:00
382302 12.05.2019 17:00 OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré   :   OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
382303 | 19.05.2019 17:00
382303 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Huncovce   :   OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
382304 | 19.05.2019 17:00
382304 19.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Spišský Štvrtok   :   TJ Baník Hôrka
382305 | 19.05.2019 17:00
382305 19.05.2019 17:00 OFK Toporec   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
382306 | 19.05.2019 17:00
382306 19.05.2019 17:00 OFK Vikartovce   :   TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
382307 | 19.05.2019 17:00
382307 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Štrba   :   ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
382308 | 19.05.2019 17:00
382308 19.05.2019 17:00 FK 49 Spišský Hrhov   :   FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
382309 | 19.05.2019 17:00
382309 19.05.2019 17:00 OFK Batizovce   :   OFK Veľký Slavkov
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
382310 | 26.05.2019 17:00
382310 26.05.2019 17:00 OFK Batizovce   :   TJ Tatran Huncovce
382311 | 26.05.2019 17:00
382311 26.05.2019 17:00 OFK Veľký Slavkov   :   FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
382312 | 26.05.2019 17:00
382312 26.05.2019 17:00 FC Spišská Teplica L.D.   :   ŠK Štrba
382313 | 26.05.2019 17:00
382313 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže   :   OFK Vikartovce
382314 | 26.05.2019 17:00
382314 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička   :   OFK Toporec
382315 | 26.05.2019 17:00
382315 26.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B   :   OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
382316 | 26.05.2019 17:00
382316 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Baník Hôrka   :   OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2019 17:00:00
382317 | 02.06.2019 17:00
382317 02.06.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Huncovce   :   TJ Baník Hôrka
382318 | 02.06.2019 17:00
382318 02.06.2019 17:00 OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
382319 | 02.06.2019 17:00
382319 02.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Spišský Štvrtok   :   TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
382320 | 02.06.2019 17:00
382320 02.06.2019 17:00 OFK Toporec   :   ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
382321 | 02.06.2019 17:00
382321 02.06.2019 17:00 OFK Vikartovce   :   FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
382322 | 02.06.2019 17:00
382322 02.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Štrba   :   OFK Veľký Slavkov
382323 | 02.06.2019 17:00
382323 02.06.2019 17:00 FK 49 Spišský Hrhov   :   OFK Batizovce
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2019 17:00:00
382324 | 09.06.2019 17:00
382324 09.06.2019 17:00 FK 49 Spišský Hrhov   :   TJ Tatran Huncovce
382325 | 09.06.2019 17:00
382325 09.06.2019 17:00 OFK Batizovce   :   ŠK Štrba
382326 | 09.06.2019 17:00
382326 09.06.2019 17:00 OFK Veľký Slavkov   :   OFK Vikartovce
382327 | 09.06.2019 17:00
382327 09.06.2019 17:00 FC Spišská Teplica L.D.   :   OFK Toporec
382328 | 09.06.2019 17:00
382328 09.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže   :   OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
382329 | 09.06.2019 17:00
382329 09.06.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička   :   OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
382330 | 09.06.2019 17:00
382330 09.06.2019 17:00 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B   :   TJ Baník Hôrka
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2019 17:00:00
382331 | 16.06.2019 17:00
382331 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Huncovce   :   MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
382332 | 16.06.2019 17:00
382332 16.06.2019 17:00 TJ Baník Hôrka   :   TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
382333 | 16.06.2019 17:00
382333 16.06.2019 17:00 OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré   :   ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
382334 | 16.06.2019 17:00
382334 16.06.2019 17:00 OŠK Spišský Štvrtok   :   FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
382335 | 16.06.2019 17:00
382335 16.06.2019 17:00 OFK Toporec   :   OFK Veľký Slavkov
382336 | 16.06.2019 17:00
382336 16.06.2019 17:00 OFK Vikartovce   :   OFK Batizovce
382337 | 16.06.2019 17:00
382337 16.06.2019 17:00 ŠK Štrba   :   FK 49 Spišský Hrhov
Tabuľka 6. OMV liga dospelí PFZ - 6. OMV liga dospelí PFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Vikartovce 11 9 1 1 43:16 28 14 10 8.2
2 OŠK Spišský Štvrtok 11 7 3 1 35:16 24 13 3 0
3 OFK Toporec 11 7 1 3 22:21 22 12 4 0
4 TJ Baník Hôrka 11 5 2 4 16:14 17 11 -1 0
5 ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže 11 5 2 4 16:21 17 10 -1 0
6 TJ Tatran Huncovce 11 5 1 5 21:16 16 9 4 0
7 TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička 11 4 3 4 22:18 15 8 -6 0
8 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B 11 4 2 5 20:29 14 7 -4 0
9 FK 49 Spišský Hrhov 11 4 1 6 23:25 13 6 -2 7.6
10 FC Spišská Teplica L.D. 11 3 3 5 20:20 12 5 0 8
11 OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré 11 3 3 5 17:24 12 4 -6 0
12 OFK Veľký Slavkov 11 3 1 7 21:33 10 3 -2 0
13 ŠK Štrba 11 2 3 6 14:23 9 2 -6 8
14 OFK Batizovce 11 2 2 7 16:30 8 1 -7 0