Live center
21.04.2019 13:00   o 2d1h53m5s
21.04.2019 13:00   o 2d1h53m5s
21.04.2019 13:00   o 2d1h53m5s
21.04.2019 13:00   o 2d1h53m5s
21.04.2019 13:00   o 2d1h53m5s
28.04.2019 10:30   o 8d23h23m5s
28.04.2019 13:00   o 9d1h53m5s
28.04.2019 13:00   o 9d1h53m5s
28.04.2019 13:00   o 9d1h53m5s
28.04.2019 13:00   o 9d1h53m5s
05.05.2019 10:30   o 15d23h23m5s
05.05.2019 13:30   o 16d2h23m5s
05.05.2019 13:30   o 16d2h23m5s
05.05.2019 13:30   o 16d2h23m5s
05.05.2019 13:30   o 16d2h23m5s
12.05.2019 10:30   o 22d23h23m5s
12.05.2019 13:30   o 23d2h23m5s
12.05.2019 13:30   o 23d2h23m5s
12.05.2019 13:30   o 23d2h23m5s
12.05.2019 13:30   o 23d2h23m5s
19.05.2019 10:30   o 29d23h23m5s
19.05.2019 13:30   o 1mes2h23m5s
19.05.2019 13:30   o 1mes2h23m5s
19.05.2019 13:30   o 1mes2h23m5s
19.05.2019 13:30   o 1mes2h23m5s
26.05.2019 13:30   o 1mes7d2h23m5s
26.05.2019 13:30   o 1mes7d2h23m5s
26.05.2019 13:30   o 1mes7d2h23m5s
26.05.2019 13:30   o 1mes7d2h23m5s
26.05.2019 13:30   o 1mes7d2h23m5s
02.06.2019 10:30   o 1mes13d23h23m5s
02.06.2019 13:30   o 1mes14d2h23m5s
02.06.2019 13:30   o 1mes14d2h23m5s
02.06.2019 13:30   o 1mes14d2h23m5s
02.06.2019 13:30   o 1mes14d2h23m5s
09.06.2019 13:30   o 1mes21d2h23m5s
09.06.2019 13:30   o 1mes21d2h23m5s
09.06.2019 13:30   o 1mes21d2h23m5s
09.06.2019 13:30   o 1mes21d2h23m5s
09.06.2019 13:30   o 1mes21d2h23m5s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Výsledky 11 .kolo21.04.2019
TJ "DYNAMO" Podhorany
Do zápasu ostáva
2d1h53m5s
21.04.2019 13:00
OFK Rakúsy
21.04.2019 13:00   o 2d1h53m5s
OFK Kravany
Do zápasu ostáva
2d1h53m5s
21.04.2019 13:00
Mladosť Matiašovce
21.04.2019 13:00   o 2d1h53m5s
Družstevník Dravce
Družstevník Dravce
Do zápasu ostáva
2d1h53m5s
21.04.2019 13:00
FK Gánovce
21.04.2019 13:00   o 2d1h53m5s
TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce
Do zápasu ostáva
2d1h53m5s
21.04.2019 13:00
ŠK - obce Dúbrava
21.04.2019 13:00   o 2d1h53m5s
"DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
2d1h53m5s
21.04.2019 13:00
FK LENDAK
21.04.2019 13:00   o 2d1h53m5s
Tabuľka 8.liga dospelí PFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Kravany 10 8 2 0 69:8 26 10 11 0
2 FK LENDAK 10 6 1 3 36:23 19 9 4 0
3 TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce 10 5 2 3 27:21 17 8 2 0
4 Družstevník Dravce 10 5 3 2 22:13 15-3 7 3 0
5 TJ "DYNAMO" Podhorany 10 5 0 5 21:27 15 6 -3 0
6 ŠK - obce Dúbrava 10 4 2 4 29:15 14 5 -1 0
7 FK Gánovce 10 4 0 6 18:26 12 4 0 0
8 "DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ 10 3 2 5 23:27 11 3 -4 0
9 OFK Rakúsy 10 3 2 5 15:28 11 2 -4 0
10 Mladosť Matiašovce 10 0 0 10 6:78 0 1 -15 0