8. liga dospelí PFZ


8.liga dospelí PFZ
Kolo 1 | 19.08.2018 13:00:00
382523 | 19.08.2018 12:00
382523 19.08.2018 12:00 Mladosť Matiašovce 2 : 6 Družstevník Dravce
382521 | 19.08.2018 13:10
382521 19.08.2018 13:10 "DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ 3 : 2 ŠK - obce Dúbrava
382524 | 19.08.2018 13:10
382524 19.08.2018 13:10 OFK Kravany 9 : 0 TJ "DYNAMO" Podhorany
382520 | 19.08.2018 13:20
382520 19.08.2018 13:20 FK LENDAK 3 : 0 OFK Rakúsy
382522 | 21.10.2018 11:15
382522 21.10.2018 11:15 TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce 4 : 3 FK Gánovce
Kolo 2 | 26.08.2018 13:00:00
382527 | 26.08.2018 10:30
382527 26.08.2018 10:30 FK Gánovce 0 : 2 Družstevník Dravce
382529 | 26.08.2018 13:10
382529 26.08.2018 13:10 FK LENDAK 9 : 2 "DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ
382526 | 26.08.2018 13:15
382526 26.08.2018 13:15 Mladosť Matiašovce 1 : 18 OFK Kravany
382528 | 29.08.2018 13:00
382528 29.08.2018 13:00 ŠK - obce Dúbrava 3 : 2 TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce
382525 | 21.10.2018 11:00
382525 21.10.2018 11:00 OFK Rakúsy 4 : 0 TJ "DYNAMO" Podhorany
Kolo 3 | 02.09.2018 12:30:00
382532 | 01.09.2018 16:00
382532 01.09.2018 16:00 Družstevník Dravce 2 : 0 ŠK - obce Dúbrava
382530 | 02.09.2018 12:30
382530 02.09.2018 12:30 "DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ 2 : 2 OFK Rakúsy
382531 | 02.09.2018 12:30
382531 02.09.2018 12:30 TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce 4 : 1 FK LENDAK
382533 | 02.09.2018 12:30
382533 02.09.2018 12:30 OFK Kravany 7 : 1 FK Gánovce
382534 | 02.09.2018 12:30
382534 02.09.2018 12:30 TJ "DYNAMO" Podhorany 7 : 0 Mladosť Matiašovce
Kolo 4 | 09.09.2018 12:30:00
382536 | 09.09.2018 12:30
382536 09.09.2018 12:30 TJ "DYNAMO" Podhorany 0 : 1 FK Gánovce
382538 | 09.09.2018 12:30
382538 09.09.2018 12:30 FK LENDAK 0 : 0 Družstevník Dravce
382535 | 09.09.2018 12:35
382535 09.09.2018 12:35 OFK Rakúsy 5 : 1 Mladosť Matiašovce
382539 | 09.09.2018 12:45
382539 09.09.2018 12:45 "DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ 4 : 1 TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce
382537 | 21.10.2018 11:10
382537 21.10.2018 11:10 ŠK - obce Dúbrava 3 : 3 OFK Kravany
Kolo 5 | 16.09.2018 12:00:00
382540 | 16.09.2018 12:00
382540 16.09.2018 12:00 TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce 3 : 0 OFK Rakúsy
382541 | 16.09.2018 12:00
382541 16.09.2018 12:00 Družstevník Dravce 3 : 3 "DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ
382543 | 16.09.2018 12:00
382543 16.09.2018 12:00 TJ "DYNAMO" Podhorany 2 : 1 ŠK - obce Dúbrava
382542 | 16.09.2018 12:10
382542 16.09.2018 12:10 OFK Kravany 9 : 0 FK LENDAK
382544 | 16.09.2018 12:17
382544 16.09.2018 12:17 Mladosť Matiašovce 0 : 3 FK Gánovce
Kolo 6 | 23.09.2018 12:00:00
382545 | 23.09.2018 12:00
382545 23.09.2018 12:00 OFK Rakúsy 1 : 0 FK Gánovce
382547 | 23.09.2018 12:00
382547 23.09.2018 12:00 FK LENDAK 7 : 0 TJ "DYNAMO" Podhorany
382548 | 23.09.2018 12:00
382548 23.09.2018 12:00 "DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ 0 : 2 OFK Kravany
382549 | 23.09.2018 12:00
382549 23.09.2018 12:00 TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce 0 : 0 Družstevník Dravce
382546 | 23.09.2018 12:23
382546 23.09.2018 12:23 ŠK - obce Dúbrava 12 : 0 Mladosť Matiašovce
Kolo 7 | 30.09.2018 12:00:00
382554 | 30.09.2018 10:30
382554 30.09.2018 10:30 FK Gánovce 2 : 1 ŠK - obce Dúbrava
382550 | 30.09.2018 12:00
382550 30.09.2018 12:00 Družstevník Dravce 4 : 1 OFK Rakúsy
382551 | 30.09.2018 12:00
382551 30.09.2018 12:00 OFK Kravany 2 : 2 TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce
382552 | 30.09.2018 12:00
382552 30.09.2018 12:00 TJ "DYNAMO" Podhorany 4 : 0 "DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ
382553 | 30.09.2018 12:00
382553 30.09.2018 12:00 Mladosť Matiašovce 0 : 9 FK LENDAK
Kolo 8 | 07.10.2018 11:30:00
382555 | 07.10.2018 11:30
382555 07.10.2018 11:30 OFK Rakúsy 1 : 1 ŠK - obce Dúbrava
382556 | 07.10.2018 11:30
382556 07.10.2018 11:30 FK LENDAK 5 : 2 FK Gánovce
382557 | 07.10.2018 11:30
382557 07.10.2018 11:30 "DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ 7 : 0 Mladosť Matiašovce
382558 | 07.10.2018 11:30
382558 07.10.2018 11:30 TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce 0 : 5 TJ "DYNAMO" Podhorany
382559 | 07.10.2018 11:30
382559 07.10.2018 11:30 Družstevník Dravce 0 : 3 OFK Kravany
Kolo 9 | 14.10.2018 11:30:00
382563 | 14.10.2018 10:30
382563 14.10.2018 10:30 FK Gánovce 3 : 2 "DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ
382560 | 14.10.2018 11:30
382560 14.10.2018 11:30 OFK Kravany 12 : 0 OFK Rakúsy
382561 | 14.10.2018 11:30
382561 14.10.2018 11:30 TJ "DYNAMO" Podhorany 2 : 1 Družstevník Dravce
382564 | 14.10.2018 11:30
382564 14.10.2018 11:30 ŠK - obce Dúbrava 5 : 0 FK LENDAK
382562 | 14.10.2018 11:55
382562 14.10.2018 11:55 Mladosť Matiašovce 0 : 7 TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce
Kolo 10 | 14.04.2019 12:30:00
382567 | 14.04.2019 10:30
382567 14.04.2019 10:30 FK Gánovce 3 : 4 TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce
382565 | 14.04.2019 12:30
382565 14.04.2019 12:30 OFK Rakúsy 1 : 2 FK LENDAK
382568 | 14.04.2019 12:30
382568 14.04.2019 12:30 Družstevník Dravce 4 : 2 Mladosť Matiašovce
382566 | 14.04.2019 12:40
382566 14.04.2019 12:40 ŠK - obce Dúbrava 1 : 0 "DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ
382569 | 14.04.2019 13:00
382569 14.04.2019 13:00 TJ "DYNAMO" Podhorany 1 : 4 OFK Kravany
Kolo 11 | 21.04.2019 13:00:00
382570 | 21.04.2019 13:00
382570 21.04.2019 13:00 TJ "DYNAMO" Podhorany 2 : 2 OFK Rakúsy
382571 | 21.04.2019 13:00
382571 21.04.2019 13:00 OFK Kravany 7 : 0 Mladosť Matiašovce
382572 | 21.04.2019 13:00
382572 21.04.2019 13:00 Družstevník Dravce 2 : 1 FK Gánovce
382573 | 21.04.2019 13:05
382573 21.04.2019 13:05 TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce 9 : 0 ŠK - obce Dúbrava
382574 | 21.04.2019 13:20
382574 21.04.2019 13:20 "DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ 1 : 2 FK LENDAK
Kolo 12 | 28.04.2019 13:00:00
382578 | 28.04.2019 10:30
382578 28.04.2019 10:30 FK Gánovce 4 : 1 OFK Kravany
382575 | 28.04.2019 13:00
382575 28.04.2019 13:00 OFK Rakúsy 5 : 1 "DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ
382576 | 28.04.2019 13:00
382576 28.04.2019 13:00 FK LENDAK 4 : 3 TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce
382577 | 28.04.2019 13:00
382577 28.04.2019 13:00 ŠK - obce Dúbrava 3 : 2 Družstevník Dravce
382579 | 28.04.2019 13:00
382579 28.04.2019 13:00 Mladosť Matiašovce 4 : 3 TJ "DYNAMO" Podhorany
Kolo 13 | 05.05.2019 13:30:00
382581 | 05.05.2019 10:30
382581 05.05.2019 10:30 FK Gánovce 2 : 0 TJ "DYNAMO" Podhorany
382580 | 05.05.2019 13:30
382580 05.05.2019 13:30 Mladosť Matiašovce 2 : 1 OFK Rakúsy
382582 | 05.05.2019 13:30
382582 05.05.2019 13:30 OFK Kravany 6 : 2 ŠK - obce Dúbrava
382583 | 05.05.2019 13:30
382583 05.05.2019 13:30 Družstevník Dravce 2 : 6 FK LENDAK
382584 | 05.05.2019 13:30
382584 05.05.2019 13:30 TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce 7 : 0 "DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ
Kolo 14 | 12.05.2019 13:30:00
382589 | 12.05.2019 10:30
382589 12.05.2019 10:30 FK Gánovce 5 : 1 Mladosť Matiašovce
382585 | 12.05.2019 13:30
382585 12.05.2019 13:30 OFK Rakúsy 4 : 3 TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce
382586 | 12.05.2019 13:30
382586 12.05.2019 13:30 "DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ 3 : 2 Družstevník Dravce
382587 | 12.05.2019 13:30
382587 12.05.2019 13:30 FK LENDAK 3 : 1 OFK Kravany
382588 | 12.05.2019 13:30
382588 12.05.2019 13:30 ŠK - obce Dúbrava 13 : 0 TJ "DYNAMO" Podhorany
Kolo 15 | 19.05.2019 13:30:00
382590 | 19.05.2019 10:30
382590 19.05.2019 10:30 FK Gánovce 1 : 3 OFK Rakúsy
382592 | 19.05.2019 13:30
382592 19.05.2019 13:30 TJ "DYNAMO" Podhorany 1 : 9 FK LENDAK
382593 | 19.05.2019 13:30
382593 19.05.2019 13:30 OFK Kravany 8 : 0 "DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ
382594 | 19.05.2019 13:30
382594 19.05.2019 13:30 Družstevník Dravce 1 : 3 TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce
382591 | 19.05.2019 14:05
382591 19.05.2019 14:05 Mladosť Matiašovce 5 : 1 ŠK - obce Dúbrava
Kolo 16 | 26.05.2019 13:30:00
382595 | 26.05.2019 13:30
382595 26.05.2019 13:30 OFK Rakúsy   :   Družstevník Dravce
382596 | 26.05.2019 13:30
382596 26.05.2019 13:30 TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce   :   OFK Kravany
382597 | 26.05.2019 13:30
382597 26.05.2019 13:30 "DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ   :   TJ "DYNAMO" Podhorany
382598 | 26.05.2019 13:30
382598 26.05.2019 13:30 FK LENDAK   :   Mladosť Matiašovce
382599 | 26.05.2019 13:30
382599 26.05.2019 13:30 ŠK - obce Dúbrava   :   FK Gánovce
Kolo 17 | 02.06.2019 13:30:00
382601 | 02.06.2019 10:30
382601 02.06.2019 10:30 FK Gánovce   :   FK LENDAK
382600 | 02.06.2019 13:30
382600 02.06.2019 13:30 ŠK - obce Dúbrava   :   OFK Rakúsy
382602 | 02.06.2019 13:30
382602 02.06.2019 13:30 Mladosť Matiašovce   :   "DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ
382603 | 02.06.2019 13:30
382603 02.06.2019 13:30 TJ "DYNAMO" Podhorany   :   TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce
382604 | 02.06.2019 13:30
382604 02.06.2019 13:30 OFK Kravany   :   Družstevník Dravce
Kolo 18 | 09.06.2019 13:30:00
382605 | 09.06.2019 13:30
382605 09.06.2019 13:30 OFK Rakúsy   :   OFK Kravany
382606 | 09.06.2019 13:30
382606 09.06.2019 13:30 Družstevník Dravce   :   TJ "DYNAMO" Podhorany
382607 | 09.06.2019 13:30
382607 09.06.2019 13:30 TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce   :   Mladosť Matiašovce
382608 | 09.06.2019 13:30
382608 09.06.2019 13:30 "DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ   :   FK Gánovce
382609 | 09.06.2019 13:30
382609 09.06.2019 13:30 FK LENDAK   :   ŠK - obce Dúbrava
Tabuľka 8. liga dospelí PFZ - 8.liga dospelí PFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Kravany 15 11 2 2 92:17 35 10 11 0
2 FK LENDAK 15 11 1 3 60:31 34 9 13 0
3 TJ Požiarnik Vlkovce 15 8 2 5 52:30 26 8 5 0
4 FK Gánovce 15 7 0 8 31:33 21 7 -3 0
5 OFK Rakúsy 15 6 3 6 30:37 21 6 0 0
6 ŠK - obce Dúbrava 15 6 2 7 48:37 20 5 -1 0
7 Družstevník Dravce 15 6 3 6 31:29 18-3 4 -3 0
8 TJ "DYNAMO" Podhorany 15 5 1 9 27:57 16 3 -8 0
9 "DRUŽSTEVNÍK" FRANKOVÁ 15 4 2 9 28:51 14 2 -7 0
10 Mladosť Matiašovce 15 3 0 12 18:95 9 1 -15 0