Live center
03.08.2019 17:00   o 15d7h4m13s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 16d7h4m13s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 16d7h4m13s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 16d7h4m13s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 16d7h4m13s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 16d7h4m13s
04.08.2019 17:00   o 16d7h4m13s
11.08.2019 17:00   o 23d7h4m13s
11.08.2019 17:00   o 23d7h4m13s
11.08.2019 17:00   o 23d7h4m13s
11.08.2019 17:00   o 23d7h4m13s
11.08.2019 17:00   o 23d7h4m13s
11.08.2019 17:00   o 23d7h4m13s
18.08.2019 16:30   o 30d6h34m13s
18.08.2019 16:30   o 30d6h34m13s
18.08.2019 16:30   o 30d6h34m13s
18.08.2019 16:30   o 30d6h34m13s
18.08.2019 16:30   o 30d6h34m13s
18.08.2019 16:30   o 30d6h34m13s
24.08.2019 16:30   o 1mes5d6h34m13s
25.08.2019 16:30   o 1mes6d6h34m13s
25.08.2019 16:30   o 1mes6d6h34m13s
25.08.2019 16:30   o 1mes6d6h34m13s
25.08.2019 16:30   o 1mes6d6h34m13s
25.08.2019 16:30   o 1mes6d6h34m13s
25.08.2019 16:30   o 1mes6d6h34m13s
01.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes13d6h4m13s
01.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes13d6h4m13s
01.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes13d6h4m13s
01.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes13d6h4m13s
01.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes13d6h4m13s
01.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes13d6h4m13s
07.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes19d6h4m13s
08.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes20d6h4m13s
08.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes20d6h4m13s
08.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes20d6h4m13s
08.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes20d6h4m13s
08.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes20d6h4m13s
08.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes20d6h4m13s
15.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes27d6h4m13s
15.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes27d6h4m13s
15.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes27d6h4m13s
15.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes27d6h4m13s
15.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes27d6h4m13s
15.09.2019 16:00   o 1mes27d6h4m13s
21.09.2019 15:30   o 2mes2d5h34m13s
22.09.2019 15:30   o 2mes3d5h34m13s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 1 .kolo04.08.2019
OFK Šuňava
Do zápasu ostáva
15d7h4m13s
03.08.2019 17:00
TJ Spišský Štiavnik
03.08.2019 17:00   o 15d7h4m13s
OŠK Spišský Štvrtok
Do zápasu ostáva
16d7h4m13s
04.08.2019 17:00
OFK Batizovce
04.08.2019 17:00   o 16d7h4m13s
ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže
Do zápasu ostáva
16d7h4m13s
04.08.2019 17:00
OFK Veľký Slavkov
04.08.2019 17:00   o 16d7h4m13s
TJ Tatran Huncovce
Do zápasu ostáva
16d7h4m13s
04.08.2019 17:00
MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B
04.08.2019 17:00   o 16d7h4m13s
TJ Baník Hôrka
Do zápasu ostáva
16d7h4m13s
04.08.2019 17:00
FC Spišská Teplica L.D.
04.08.2019 17:00   o 16d7h4m13s
OFK Toporec
Do zápasu ostáva
16d7h4m13s
04.08.2019 17:00
OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré
04.08.2019 17:00   o 16d7h4m13s
ŠK Štrba
Do zápasu ostáva
16d7h4m13s
04.08.2019 17:00
TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička
04.08.2019 17:00   o 16d7h4m13s
Tabuľka 6.OMV liga dospelí PFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Šuňava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
2 OŠK Spišský Štvrtok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
3 ŠK Zemedar Poprad - Stráže 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
4 TJ Tatran Huncovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
5 TJ Baník Hôrka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
6 OFK Toporec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
7 ŠK Štrba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
8 TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
9 OFK 1934 Spišské Bystré 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 FC Spišská Teplica L.D. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 OFK Veľký Slavkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 OFK Batizovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 TJ Spišský Štiavnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0